Illegal Parking at 169 O St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #101003375023
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Black Nissan Rouge MA plate 476TX6 parked illegally in a space that is not a parking spot.



address: 169 O St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 783440.019078109, 2946454.619126669

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33225830000001, -71.02929830000002

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 03, 2020 02:36am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:00pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone