Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Centre St & Lamartine St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Noted. Duplicate of a previously reported crm. - 7 days ago #101003375037
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

The "Wyman Place" sign has been damaged and taken down.

Has pole: No



address: Intersection Of Centre St & Lamartine St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764254.8918479569, 2942955.430537787

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32292500000001, -71.10031117000001

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 08:43am Closed with status: Case Noted. Duplicate of a previously reported crm.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:31pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone