Residential Trash out Illegally at 227 D St, South Boston

CLOSED Noted. Sofa sent in f0r collection. No code violations found at this time. - 7 days ago #101003375046
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Bulk garbage out blocking sidewalk out after trash collection day. Very close to fire hydrant as well.



address: 227 D St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777439.8921597017, 2948574.663946236

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33816448567859, -71.05144723222625

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 06:26am Closed with status: Noted. Sofa sent in f0r collection. No code violations found at this time.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:48pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone