Residential Trash out Illegally at 169 Endicott St, Apt 1

CLOSED Noted. No violation found at this time. - 7 days ago #101003375050
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Bags of Household trash thrown all over sidewalk in front of property. Trash pick up is not until Monday



address: 169 Endicott St, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775764.7913242292, 2958609.2259467086

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36572354555781, -71.05745024408361

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 06:41am Closed with status: Noted. No violation found at this time.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:58pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone