Overflowing Trash Can at 48 50 Mount Vernon St, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. No action required, debris was removed from the area and the door was shut. - 6 days ago #101003375059
Photo_20200801_233251
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Homeless in trash can?

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 48 50 Mount Vernon St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776178.0598643877, 2942555.9350960264

coordinates lat,lng: 42.321667, -71.0562301

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 03, 2020 09:47am Closed with status: Noted. No action required, debris was removed from the area and the door was shut.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:33pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:33pm Submitted via Android Android