CE Collection at 179 Endicott St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Sofa and trash removed. - 7 days ago #101003375104
Mdoci9rtkblrvxflpdql
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020
Report
Closed Sun Aug 02, 2020

Please remove trash and sofa blocking sidewalk for pedestrians. Violation was issued.



address: 179 Endicott St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775729.6855984795, 2958733.0854822784

coordinates lat,lng: 42.366063917473454, -71.05757776647812

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 01:52pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Sofa and trash removed.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 06:46am Opened