Litter at 72 Pinckney St

CLOSED Noted. Trash day today. - 6 days ago #101003375107
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020

Illegal trash on sidewalk. Please remove and fine. Thank you!

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 72 Pinckney St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772913.1526695939, 2956074.74179957

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35880899320202, -71.06804949232422

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 03, 2020 06:02am Closed with status: Noted. Trash day today.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 06:55am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 06:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone