Illegal Parking at 50 Fenwood Rd, Apt 1

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #101003375111
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020

Please ticket, car with out of state plates. Plate number CKMH-610 in front of 50 Fenwood Road! Residents cannot find parking!!!



address: 50 Fenwood Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 762285.3073621402, 2947308.231578296

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33489436913589, -71.10752013681471

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 03, 2020 02:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:17am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone