Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Kempton St & Fenwood Rd

CLOSED Case Invalid. Duplicate of existing case. - 7 days ago #101003375114
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020

Vehicle left in between Kempton Street/Fenwood Rd. Plate #7RW 351. Car in front of fire lane and no resident sticker, please address and audit this street for residents! Please HELP us!



address: Intersection Of Kempton St & Fenwood Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 762335.8728221642, 2947333.4578766865

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33496295248294, -71.10733269355994

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 09:12am Closed with status: Case Invalid. Duplicate of existing case.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:23am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone