Residential Trash out Illegally at 68 74 Harrison Ave

CLOSED Noted. No violation found at this time. - 7 days ago #101003375120
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020

Leaking all over the sidewalk.



address: 68 74 Harrison Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774760.0158002875, 2953297.976610446

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35116362559572, -71.06126924400978

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 08:43am Closed with status: Noted. No violation found at this time.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:38am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone