Litter at Intersection Of Beach St & Harrison Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area has been cleaned. - 6 days ago #101003375122
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Aug 03, 2020

Please send Public Works-District 1C to clean up this entire block of Harrison Ave. Thank you.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Beach St & Harrison Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774772.8845098513, 2953410.302962727

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35147167000001, -71.0612195

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 03, 2020 07:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area has been cleaned.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:39am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone