Litter at 40 44 Harrison Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cleaned up. - 6 days ago #101003375123
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Aug 03, 2020

Please send Public Works-District 1C to clean up this entire block of Harrison Ave. Thank you.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 40 44 Harrison Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774795.8457105943, 2953480.39410862

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35166367752527, -71.06113322301157

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 03, 2020 07:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cleaned up.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:40am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone