Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Harcourt St & Ring Rd

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #101003375133
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020

Cars parked illegally



address: Intersection Of Harcourt St & Ring Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769829.4746675392, 2951872.544397791

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34732034620116, -71.07953525154952

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 03, 2020 04:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:58am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone