Litter at 37 Salutation St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #101003375135
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Aug 03, 2020

Could we please have the street mechanically washed please.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 37 Salutation St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777266.9277475334, 2958736.8037007917

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36605209999997, -71.05188950000002

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 03, 2020 09:04am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:59am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone