Litter at 52 54 Joy St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Removed trash. - 7 days ago #101003375136
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020
Report
Closed Sun Aug 02, 2020

Trash on street for two days.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 52 Joy St, Apt 10, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773690.8138240343, 2956579.2416765047

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36018250754754, -71.06516275647509

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 01:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed trash.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 08:00am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 08:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone