Residential Trash out Illegally at 70 72 Joy St

CLOSED Noted. Violation was issued for trash out early. - 7 days ago #101003375138
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020

Out for days



address: 72 Joy St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773675.3911152664, 2956716.0246136836

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36055805808667, -71.0652172395205

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 08:34am Closed with status: Noted. Violation was issued for trash out early.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 08:02am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 08:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone