CE Collection at Intersection Of City Hall Plz & Court St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Picked up. - 7 days ago #101003375141
Vbygiiogapbcfjjdppub
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020
Report
Closed Sun Aug 02, 2020

Please remove trash violation was issued.



address: Intersection Of City Hall Plz & Court St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775258.6184565112, 2956258.4699650323

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35928022606089, -71.0593681409955

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 10:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Picked up.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 08:08am Opened