Litter at Intersection Of G St & E Fourth St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cleaned up. - 7 days ago #101003375147
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020
Report
Closed Sun Aug 02, 2020

Someone smashed a ceramic pot all over the corner

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of G St & E Fourth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 779399.2530512591, 2947283.4336817763

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33459281009089, -71.04422580853979

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 09:17am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cleaned up.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 08:17am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 08:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone