CE Collection at 50 Joy St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Removed trash. - 7 days ago #101003375156
Hl0r8euqdwbwmnzlhrga
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020
Report
Closed Sun Aug 02, 2020

Please remove trash and loose trash violation was issued



address: 50 Joy St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773696.869148329, 2956566.635134485

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36014783026087, -71.06514059007174

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 01:44pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed trash.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 08:29am Opened