Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Columbus Ave & Rutland Sq, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. No evidence found at this time referred to DPW for removal. - 7 days ago #101003375159
Photo_20200802_083536
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020



address: Intersection Of Columbus Ave & Rutland Sq, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769952.8044304274, 2950225.412891199

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3427989, -71.0791091

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 08:54am Closed with status: Noted. No evidence found at this time referred to DPW for removal.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 08:35am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 08:35am Submitted via Android Android