Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Harcourt St & Public Alley No. 401

CLOSED Noted. No violation found at this time. - 7 days ago #101003375169
Photo_20200802_084515
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020

In alley

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: Intersection Of Harcourt St & Public Alley No. 401, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769847.3667429347, 2951639.8266100762

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34668152, -71.07947331

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 08:58am Closed with status: Noted. No violation found at this time.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 08:46am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 08:46am Submitted via Android Android