Needle Clean-up at Intersection Of Claremont Park & Claremont St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Syringe recovered at park.RA AG. - 7 days ago #101003375191
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: Intersection Of Claremont Park & Claremont St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769163.4399190678, 2950138.475446558

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3425709922261, -71.08203046030465

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 09:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Syringe recovered at park.RA AG.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 09:22am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 09:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone