Overflowing Trash Can at 9 Miner St

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued for improper storage of trash. - 7 days ago #101003375209
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 9 Miner St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 763427.0239075233, 2951496.597106399

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3463729, -71.1032255

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 10:08am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued for improper storage of trash.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 09:51am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 09:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone