Dead Tree Removal at Intersection Of Lasell St & Lyall St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Removed by north eastern tree service. - about 1 month ago #101003378022
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

City Tree limb down from high winds. Side walk blocked



address: Intersection Of Lasell St & Lyall St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 747122.0772816252, 2931224.1339113694

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29093641815261, -71.16383517024178

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 06, 2020 02:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed by north eastern tree service.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:14pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone