Dead Tree Removal at Intersection Of Zeigler St & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Done jd dr. - about 1 month ago #101003378458
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Tree limb laying on the sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Zeigler St & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769055.3177795823, 2945299.4539857567

coordinates lat,lng: 42.329293999999855, -71.08251800000001

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 06, 2020 01:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done jd dr.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 06:33am Opened