Dead Tree Removal at Intersection Of Trapelo St & Willoughby St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Removed by northern tree. - about 1 month ago #101003379235
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Tree on the sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Trapelo St & Willoughby St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 747906.7875251699, 2951555.3874265105

coordinates lat,lng: 42.346717999999846, -71.160636

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 06, 2020 03:49pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed by northern tree.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 12:33pm Opened