Dead Tree Removal at 31 Willoughby St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Removed by northern tree. - about 1 month ago #101003380353
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 06, 2020

Down on Sidewalk



address: 31 Willoughby St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 747805.9474525753, 2951420.877609581

coordinates lat,lng: 42.346349999999866, -71.161011

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 06, 2020 03:48pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed by northern tree.
Thu Aug 06, 2020 11:17am Opened