Dead Tree Removal at Intersection Of Montclair Ave & Sunset Hill Rd, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Noted. Bprd is aware. Will be removed in a few days. - about 1 month ago #101003380577
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 06, 2020



address: Intersection Of Montclair Ave & Sunset Hill Rd, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 752924.5885588549, 2930949.117944579

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29011699999988, -71.142394

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 06, 2020 02:30pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Bprd is aware. Will be removed in a few days.
Thu Aug 06, 2020 01:46pm Opened