Residential Trash out Illegally at 153 Bigelow St, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Multiple tickets issued for trash out early. - about 1 month ago #101003382336
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 08, 2020

Trash out now. Trash day is Monday. Bins marked 153



address: 153 Bigelow St, 1, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 746498.4956217248, 2954803.900403378

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35564729999999, -71.16579840000001

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 08, 2020 05:44pm Closed with status: Resolved. Multiple tickets issued for trash out early.
Sat Aug 08, 2020 08:40am Opened
Sat Aug 08, 2020 08:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone