Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Garden St & Cambridge St

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence found at this time referral to DW. - about 1 month ago #101003382358
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 08, 2020

Trash out on Saturday! Come on that's illegal. Pls ticket. Thank you



address: Intersection Of Garden St & Cambridge St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773214.2771888102, 2956896.8482890436

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36106067854763, -71.06691993657063

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 08, 2020 06:24pm Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence found at this time referral to DW.
Sat Aug 08, 2020 09:05am Opened
Sat Aug 08, 2020 09:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone