Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Albemarle St & Saint Botolph St

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence found at this time referral to DW. - about 1 month ago #101003382485
Photo_20200808_112656
Submitted Sat Aug 08, 2020



address: Intersection Of Albemarle St & Saint Botolph St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768775.258855664, 2950160.6315605016

coordinates lat,lng: 42.342637, -71.0834659

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 08, 2020 06:46pm Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence found at this time referral to DW.
Sat Aug 08, 2020 11:27am Opened
Sat Aug 08, 2020 11:27am Submitted via Android Android