Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 430 & Public Alley No. 431

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence found at this time referral to DW. - about 1 month ago #101003382495
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 08, 2020

Trash out two days before trash day. This location has trash out on non-trash day every week.



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 430 & Public Alley No. 431, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768130.4135424441, 2952508.790834289

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34908903547628, -71.08580893916113

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 08, 2020 07:03pm Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence found at this time referral to DW.
Sat Aug 08, 2020 11:36am Opened
Sat Aug 08, 2020 11:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone