Residential Trash out Illegally at 240 Cambridge St

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence found at this time referral to DW. - about 1 month ago #101003382505
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 08, 2020

Trash out on Saturday. Rodents and birds are picking at it. There is always trash here! Please ticket.



address: 240 Cambridge St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773213.0687191931, 2956878.124785411

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36100931776118, -71.0669247596132

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 08, 2020 06:21pm Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence found at this time referral to DW.
Sat Aug 08, 2020 11:49am Opened
Sat Aug 08, 2020 11:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone