Residential Trash out Illegally at 106 Prince St

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence found at this time referral to DW. - about 1 month ago #101003382531
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 08, 2020

Trash



address: 106 Prince St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775986.6423834219, 2958638.999679068

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36580208360693, -71.05662876919853

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 08, 2020 05:59pm Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence found at this time referral to DW.
Sat Aug 08, 2020 12:18pm Opened
Sat Aug 08, 2020 12:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone