Residential Trash out Illegally at 797 Columbia Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket issued for loose trash and debris. - about 1 month ago #101003382762
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 08, 2020

Trash and food strewn in lawn, attracting rats



address: 797 Columbia Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775926.235803089, 2942028.0216306113

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32022197577896, -71.0571713954668

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 08, 2020 06:26pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket issued for loose trash and debris.
Sat Aug 08, 2020 04:59pm Opened
Sat Aug 08, 2020 04:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone