Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Carolina Ave & Custer St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Signal repaired. - about 1 month ago #101003415528
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 21, 2020

Traffic signal knock down top part



address: Intersection Of Carolina Ave & Custer St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760188.51607, 2937413.880159956

coordinates lat,lng: 42.307769999987826, -71.11543999998575

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 24, 2020 07:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Signal repaired.
Fri Aug 21, 2020 01:04pm Opened