Residential Trash out Illegally at 548 Columbus Ave, Apt 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 8 days ago #101003444244
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020



address: 548 Columbus Ave, Apt 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769530.975349751, 2949715.959821431

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34140664601141, -71.08067866967738

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:57pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:27am Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:27am Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone