Illegal Graffiti at 121 Walford Way, Charlestown

OPENED Resolved. The graffiti located at 121 Walford way has been removed by City of Boston property management using grey. - 4 days ago #101003444927
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Graffiti

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: 121 Walford Way, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 775346.6463606905, 2963419.9382322254

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3789301275317, -71.05890542636122

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:05pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone