Damaged Sign at 51 Speedwell St, 2, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Knocked down street light pole removed. - 8 days ago #101003444928
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Street sign down and hazard.... can not get to steps. Please remove

Has pole: Yes



address: 51 Speedwell St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773610.0107086943, 2936232.764432728

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30435219999999, -71.06584490000004

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 08:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Knocked down street light pole removed.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:05pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:05pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone