Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Chelsea St & Thirteenth St, Charlestown

OPENED Resolved. Graffiti tag located at Chelsea st has been removed by city of Boston property management using grey paint. - 3 days ago #101003444934
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Graffiti

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: Intersection Of Chelsea St & Thirteenth St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 777037.7571447032, 2963339.348108326

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37868482026314, -71.05264816928835

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:09pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone