Pothole at Intersection Of Jersey St & Peterborough St

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. This location has been identified in the City of Boston's 5 year paving program and will be addressed. - 8 days ago #101003445056
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Jersey St needs to be repaved.



address: Intersection Of Jersey St & Peterborough St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 765016.6022249132, 2950468.0523123676

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34353009931721, -71.09736342337325

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 07:31am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. This location has been identified in the City of Boston's 5 year paving program and will be addressed.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 04:19pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 04:19pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 04:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone