Illegal Parking at 107 Myrtle St Beacon Hill

CLOSED Case Resolved. area tagged. - 8 days ago #101003445101
58e0d431-f04c-4ece-bcd7-3fc177929ee8
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
58e0d431-f04c-4ece-bcd7-3fc177929ee8
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Cars continue to park in No Park zone. Blocking vehicles trying to pass. Please tow.



address: 107 Myrtle St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772807.9748241567, 2956274.17404699

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3593577, -71.0684349

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. area tagged.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:05pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:05pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:05pm Submitted via Web Web