CE Collection at 95 Waltham St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Hss been removed. - 8 days ago #101003445123
Pgubu4h3uco9aifkujrd
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Please remove trash bag left on the sidewalk ticket has been issued



address: 95 Waltham St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772126.5278783105, 2950537.2494055238

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34362487412836, -71.07106290757663

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:27pm Closed with status: Resolved. Hss been removed.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:19pm Opened