Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 430 & Public Alley No. 431

CLOSED Noted. No Code Enforcement violation found at this time, trash has been placed outside after 5pm the night before collections. BACK BAY TRASH SCHEDULED PICKUP IS ON THURSDAYS. - 8 days ago #101003445201
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Tres is left here SEVES DAYS A WEEK. Please ticket.



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 430 & Public Alley No. 431, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768134.1133909647, 2952530.569547639

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34914874757177, -71.0857948611726

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:37pm Closed with status: Noted. No Code Enforcement violation found at this time, trash has been placed outside after 5pm the night before collections. BACK BAY TRASH SCHEDULED PICKUP IS ON THURSDAYS.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:22pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:22pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone