CE Collection at Intersection Of Anderson St & Myrtle St

CLOSED Resolved. Has been picked up. - 8 days ago #101003445207
Qcy2bmrobnnneuhpmk4b
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Trash for removal. Ticket issued.



address: Intersection Of Anderson St & Myrtle St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773009.4374676615, 2956246.6896513747

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35927948281976, -71.0676900297403

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:33pm Closed with status: Resolved. Has been picked up.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:26pm Opened