Litter at Intersection Of Thornton St & Vale St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 8 days ago #101003445230
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Shopping cart has been left next to the sidewalk for over 2 weeks Garbage removal service doesn't collect shipping carts and tires

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Thornton St & Vale St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 766136.1778049383, 2942484.0915560243

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32160722375132, -71.09336296103065

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 09:18pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:56pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:56pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone