Overflowing Trash Can at 7 Loring St, South Boston

CLOSED Noted. Violation was issued. - 8 days ago #101003445254
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Overflowing trash attracting rodents on the side of #7 Loring St. Trash is from #7. They leave the trash like this often!

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 7 Loring St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777327.1918077015, 2947259.613530359

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33455757344906, -71.05188962195031

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:10pm Closed with status: Noted. Violation was issued.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:14pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:14pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone