Other at Intersection Of Gorham St & Commonwealth Ave, Allston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Weeds and debris cleaned up. - 8 days ago #101003445367
Photo_20200916_224159
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Photo_20200916_224159
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Tr as h overgrown



address: Intersection Of Gorham St & Commonwealth Ave, Allston

coordinates x,y: 755401.4314095738, 2952548.365192422

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3493576, -71.13289642

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 12:48pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Weeds and debris cleaned up.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 10:42pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 10:42pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 10:42pm Submitted via Android Android