Litter at 160 Bennington St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Removed. - 8 days ago #101003445374
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Someone threw a mattress on the street

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 158 Bennington St, 2, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782279.2582453387, 2962757.1589168515

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37701022313504, -71.03326119974693

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 07:40am Closed with status: Resolved. Removed.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 11:17pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 11:17pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 11:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone