Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Sutherland Rd & Commonwealth Ave, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Big bellied emptied. - 8 days ago #101003445377
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Overflow big belly

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Sutherland Rd & Commonwealth Ave, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 751678.3139367996, 2949609.2049674527

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34133557530454, -71.14671438772444

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 09:58am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Big bellied emptied.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 11:24pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 11:24pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 11:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone